Adulto Masculina

Célula

Líder

Assistente

Anfitrião

Dia e Hora

Endereço

Bairro

Kairos IV


Rede de Homens

Horikawa


Dade

Rudi


William

Ernani

3ª Feira
20:00

RUA INOCÊNCIO CORREIA, 175

JARDIM TRIANA

Adolescentes Mista

Célula

Líder

Assistente

Anfitrião

Dia e Hora

Endereço

Bairro

Santa Geração II

Fábio Padula

Giulianno

Igreja

Sábado / 11:00

RUA ANTONIO TABORDA, 113

Cidade Patriarca

Jovens Masculina

Célula

Líder

Assistente

Anfitrião

Dia e Hora

Endereço

Bairro

Reaj

Túlio

Bruno Ornelas

Tulio

3ª Feira
20:30

RUA GARCIA DE ALMEIDA, 27

Jardim Samara

Feminina

Célula

Líder

Assistente

Anfitrião

Dia e Hora

Endereço

Bairro

Remanescentes III


Tempo de Deus

Telma Góes

Rose Bauk

Telma Góes

3ª Feira
20:00

RUA LEONOR DOMINGUES, 221

Jardim Hercília

CAFÉ - Cristo, Amor e Fé

Cidinha

Cecilia

Cidinha

3ª Feira
20:30

Pça. Adelina Tobias de Aguiar, 38

Cidade Patriarca

Resgate

Sandra Spínola

Madalena

Madalena


Guiomar

3ª Feira
20:00

VIELA VALDIR CALMON, 22

Jardim Hercília

Mista

Célula

Líder

Assistente 

Anfitrião
Dia e Hora
Endereço
BairroC

Água Viva

Penha

Rudi

Antonio e Luiza

3ª Feira
20:00

RUA JOSÉ PINTO DE MELO, 163

Jardim Samara

Átrios do Senhor IV

Gilberto

Neila

Sérgio e Lucélia

3ª Feira
20:30

RUA SALGUEIRO, 01

Cidade Patriarca

Kadoshi

Renato Carrier

Ana Paula 

Zé Renato Carrier e Ana Paula

4ª Feira
19:30

SITIO EM MAIRIPORÃ

Mairiporã

Restituição

Roberta Marinho

Léo & Sandrinha

Ilsa

3ª Feira
20:30

RUA DOMINGOS RUBIANO, 130

Itaquera

Remanescentes V

Rose

Ademir

Dolores

3ª Feira
20:00

RUA COROATÁ, 539. FUNDOS - CASA 01

Jardim Hercília

Shamah

Alessandro

-

Sileide

4ª Feira
20:00

PRAÇA MARCELO TOSTES, 20 – CASA 02

Cidade Patriarca

Todo Mundo Ama Cristo

Nei

Junior

Nei e Claudinha

3ª Feira
20:00

RUA LÉO DE AFONSECA, 235

Parque do Carmo

Todo Mundo Ama Cristo II

Bruna

Vitor

Cris Leal

4ª Feira
20:00

RUA SÃO PRÓSPERO, 134 C2

Vila Dalila

Árvore Frondosa

Ceresini

Renata

Roberta

4ª Feira
20:30

RUA MERCEDES LOPES

Penha

Nova Vida

Queila

Aurenice


Antonio

Aurenice


Antonio

3ª Feira
20:00

RUA CRIAVA, 983

Vila Progresso

Graça

Rose Bauck

Silvana

Rose Bauck

4ª Feira
20:30

Rua Dona Escolástica Melchert da Fonseca, 1184 – C3

Vila Matilde

Célula 316

Danilinho

Camila

Regis

Danilinho


Camila

Sabado
9:30

Rua Maestro Ernesto Lahoz, 55 - C4

Cidade Patriarca

Moriá

Marcos Almeida

Sonia Almeida

Mair

4ª Feira
19:30

RUA ÉZIO MARANEZE, 186

Cidade Lider

Infantil

Célula

Líder

Assistente

Anfitrião

Dia e Hora

Endereço

Bairro

Gerados para Adorar I

Kaline

Lucélia

Janete

4ª Feira
20:30

RUA MAZAGÃO, 115

Cidade Patriarca

Gerados para Adorar II

Dayane

Patricia

Janete

4ª Feira
20:30

RUA MAZAGÃO, 115

Cidade Patriarca